Live stats | Results | Preview

Licensed to Olsen Stadium - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 06:48 PM
                     Dordt Invitational - 2019 - 4/6/2019                      
                          Sioux Center Outdoor Track                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Callie DeWitt             SO Augustana (Sd)           12.02   4.1  6 
  2 Shanice Burrell           SO Northern Sta             12.47   2.2  5 
  3 Alaina Klapperich         SR Augustana (Sd)           12.55   4.1  6 
  4 Ki'Arah Johnson           SR Msu-Moorhead             12.58   4.1  6 
  5 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside              12.64   4.1  6 
  6 Josie Wolf                SO Dakota State             12.74   4.1  6 
  7 Ashlyn Jones              FR SW Minnesota             12.77   1.8  1 
  8 Devin Bloemendaal         SR Northwestern             12.77   2.2  5 
  9 Zahra Banks               JR Conc-Moorhead            12.78   2.2  5 
 10 Kylie Johnston            SO Buena Vista              12.78   2.2  5 
 11 Mariah Beckius            SO Augustana (Sd)           12.82   2.5  4 
 12 Emma Bakker               SO Dordt                    12.88   2.2  3 
 13 Julia Yoder               SO Dordt                    12.89   2.5  4 
 14 Abbie Strasser            SO Dakota State             12.98   2.2  5 
 15 Christina Jackson         FR Buena Vista              13.02   2.5  4 
 16 Lily Peschau              JR Northwestern             13.04   2.2  3 
 17 Betsy Ridout              FR Morningside              13.06   4.1  6 
 18 Hannah Veldhuisen         JR Dordt                    13.07   2.5  4 
 19 Baylie Narum              FR Msu-Moorhead             13.08   1.8  1 
 20 Jo McKibben               FR Morningside              13.12   2.2  5 
 21 Sarah Strandemo           FR SW Minnesota             13.13   2.2  3 
 22 Alexandra Lund            FR Dordt                    13.15   1.8  1 
 23 Kate Wnek                 SO Dordt                    13.21   2.2  3 
 24 Pam Regenerus             JR Dordt                    13.24   2.5  4 
 25 Lindsey Flammang          SO Morningside              13.32   2.2  5 
 26 Tina Saulsbury-Triviski   FR SW Minnesota             13.34   1.8  1 
 27 Lauren Santl              SR Conc-Moorhead            13.35   2.5  4 
 28 Abby Olberding            SO Buena Vista              13.36   2.9  2 
 29 Elissa O'Dell             SO Northwestern             13.39   2.2  3 
 30 Tayla Peterson            SR Northern Sta             13.49   2.2  5 
 31 Alyssa Weidler            SR Dakota Wesleyan          13.50   2.2  3 
 32 Rylie Brown               FR SW Minnesota             13.63   2.2  3 
 33 Anna Allen                FR Jamestown                13.71   2.9  2 
 34 Angelica Linabary         FR Dordt                    13.75   2.9  2 
 35 Jessica Igarashi          SR Buena Vista              13.77   2.9  2 
 36 Edith Van Ginkel          FR Dordt                    13.86   2.9  2 
 37 Musu Kromah               SO Conc-Moorhead            14.14   1.8  1 
 38 Mikaela Van Soelen        SO Dordt                    14.37   2.9  2 
 -- Anna Heusinkveld          JR Northwestern               SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Selin Dikmen              SO Augustana (Sd)           25.60   1.4  7 
  2 Madison Barnes            JR Northern Sta             26.28   1.4  7 
  3 Sydney Mudgett            SO Augustana (Sd)           26.78   1.4  7 
  4 Emma Rezac                SO Northern Sta             26.80   1.4  7 
  5 Mackenzie Cruzen          SR Northern Sta             26.83   NWI  6 
  6 Zahra Banks               JR Conc-Moorhead            26.84   0.3  5 
  7 Peyton Coffin             SR Briar Cliff              26.89   0.9  3 
  8 Ki'Arah Johnson           SR Msu-Moorhead             26.92   1.4  7 
  9 Kristin Breaux            SO Jamestown                26.96   NWI  4 
 10 Josie Wolf                SO Dakota State             26.99   1.4  7 
 11 Kaitlyn Mulder            FR Augustana (Sd)           27.11   NWI  6 
 12 Mika Kooistra             FR Dordt                    27.12   NWI  4 
 13 Allison Birks             SO Northwestern             27.19   0.3  5 
 14 Hannah Veldhuisen         JR Dordt                    27.30   NWI  4 
 15 Devin Bloemendaal         SR Northwestern             27.31   NWI  6 
 16 Brooke DeVos              SR Augustana (Sd)           27.34   NWI  6 
 17 Emma Bakker               SO Dordt                    27.39   0.3  5 
 18 Elizabeth Rankin          SR Dordt                    27.43   NWI  4 
 19 Julia Yoder               SO Dordt                    27.45   0.3  5 
 20 Lily Peschau              JR Northwestern             27.45   0.9  3 
 21 Kylie Johnston            SO Buena Vista              27.51   NWI  6 
 22 Kate Wnek                 SO Dordt                    27.52   NWI  4 
 23 Megan Willroth            SR Northwestern             27.61   NWI  4 
 24 Mariah Beckius            SO Augustana (Sd)           27.68   NWI  6 
 25 Sarah Westerman           JR Augustana (Sd)           27.80   0.3  5 
 26 Christina Jackson         FR Buena Vista              27.82   0.3  5 
 27 Pam Regenerus             JR Dordt                    27.99   NWI  4 
 28 Tayla Peterson            SR Northern Sta             28.01   1.4  7 
 29 Brianna Sleezer           FR Morningside              28.05   0.3  5 
 30 Elianna Clark             FR Mount Marty              28.11   0.9  3 
 31 Jada Carlson              SO Northwestern             28.20   1.1  2 
 32 Tina Saulsbury-Triviski   FR SW Minnesota             28.22   0.9  3 
 33 Katie Cannon              SO Jamestown                28.28   0.9  3 
 34 Erin Strohmyer            FR Buena Vista              28.49   1.1  2 
 35 Abby Olberding            SO Buena Vista              28.80   1.1  2 
 36 Angelica Linabary         FR Dordt                    29.27   1.1  2 
 37 Lauren Santl              SR Conc-Moorhead            29.30   0.3  5 
 38 Alicia Sandoval-Del       FR Msu-Moorhead             29.39  -0.7  1 
 39 Edith Van Ginkel          FR Dordt                    29.80   0.9  3 
 40 Claire Schaefer           JR Briar Cliff              29.85  -0.7  1 
 41 Cassidy Schwab            SR Briar Cliff              29.95   0.9  3 
 42 Morgan Altman             FR Northwestern             30.02  -0.7  1 
 43 Anna Allen                FR Jamestown                30.03   1.1  2 
 44 Musu Kromah               SO Conc-Moorhead            30.09  -0.7  1 
 45 Mikaela Van Soelen        SO Dordt                    30.73   1.1  2 
 46 Karina Manriquez          JR Briar Cliff              30.87   1.1  2 
 47 Katie Puls                SR Buena Vista              31.40  -0.7  1 
 -- Shelby Gelinske           SR Conc-Moorhead              SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kylee Voigt               JR Jamestown                57.98   4 
  2 Madison Barnes            JR Northern Sta             58.88   4 
  3 Kaitlyn Mulder            FR Augustana (Sd)           59.48   4 
  4 Rebekah Muilenburg        SR Northwestern           1:00.21   4 
  5 Emma Rezac                SO Northern Sta           1:00.27   4 
  6 Sydney Mudgett            SO Augustana (Sd)         1:00.34   4 
  7 Carmen DeVries            FR Jamestown              1:00.39   3 
  8 Isabel Kinzer             SO Northern Sta           1:00.95   4 
  9 Brooke DeVos              SR Augustana (Sd)         1:01.00   4 
  9 Peyton Coffin             SR Briar Cliff            1:01.00   3 
 11 Mackenzie Cruzen          SR Northern Sta           1:02.03   3 
 12 Devyn Kemble              FR Northwestern           1:02.66   3 
 13 Mariah Beckius            SO Augustana (Sd)         1:03.59   2 
 14 Emily Sorensen            SR Northwestern           1:03.72   3 
 15 Rose Pelelo-Ray           SR Morningside            1:03.72   3 
 16 Wren Klump                FR Buena Vista            1:04.11   2 
 17 Elianna Clark             FR Mount Marty            1:04.98   2 
 18 Sage Pulse                FR Dakota Wesleyan        1:05.67   2 
 19 Sydney Batz               SO Northwestern           1:05.88   3 
 20 Emily McDonald            FR Dakota Wesleyan        1:06.61   1 
 21 Alicia Sandoval-Del       FR Msu-Moorhead           1:07.86   2 
 22 Claire Schaefer           JR Briar Cliff            1:08.06   1 
 23 Karina Manriquez          JR Briar Cliff            1:08.19   2 
 24 Katie Puls                SR Buena Vista            1:12.20   2 
 -- Shelby Gelinske           SR Conc-Moorhead              SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carly Rahn                SO Augustana (Sd)         2:14.78   2 
  2 Avery Selberg             SR Augustana (Sd)         2:15.70   2 
  3 Kali Ryan                 SO Augustana (Sd)         2:16.51   2 
  4 Josie Herrmann            JR Conc-Moorhead          2:18.13   2 
  5 Emily Tromp               JR Augustana (Sd)         2:18.40   2 
  6 Patty Jo English          FR Augustana (Sd)         2:18.59   2 
  7 Jenna Stephens            SR Dordt                  2:19.86   2 
  8 Emalee Fundermann         SO Morningside            2:19.87   2 
  9 Katrina Engebretson       JR Northwestern           2:20.46   2 
 10 Kassidy De Jong           SR Northwestern           2:21.31   2 
 11 Kayla Jansky              JR SW Minnesota           2:24.14   2 
 12 Isabel Fredrickson        SO Conc-Moorhead          2:25.07   1 
 13 Annika Brands             FR Dordt                  2:26.42   1 
 14 Clare Kortlever           JR Morningside            2:26.45   1 
 15 Kelsey Lang               JR Northwestern           2:26.79   1 
 16 Abberly Smith             SO Northern Sta           2:28.17   1 
 17 Jennifer Clark            FR Northern Sta           2:28.20   1 
 18 Samantha Schuyler         JR Dakota Wesleyan        2:29.58   2 
 19 Samantha Blum             SO Northwestern           2:32.71   1 
 20 Cory Duffield             FR Msu-Moorhead           2:34.32   2 
 21 Morgan Van Der Brink      FR Northwestern           2:34.42   1 
 22 Meghan Sullivan           SO SW Minnesota           2:34.67   1 
 23 Emily Gillingham          SO SW Minnesota           2:37.71   1 
 24 Latrice Hodges            FR Buena Vista            2:37.96   1 
 25 Morgan Parys              FR Augustana (Sd)         2:38.32   1 
 26 Colleen Vought            SR Conc-Moorhead          2:40.97   1 
 27 Emily Hao                 JR Conc-Moorhead          2:41.19   1 
 28 Reganne Engebretson       JR Northern Sta           2:45.90   1 
 29 Gracelynn Miller          SO Northern Sta           2:46.44   1 
 30 Cecilia Rios              FR Dakota State           2:48.99   1 
 31 Cindy Moreno              JR Briar Cliff            3:04.94   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicolette Schmidt         SO Augustana (Sd)         4:48.34   3 
  2 Meagan Schenk             JR Augustana (Sd)         4:49.85   3 
  3 Leah Seivert              SR Augustana (Sd)         4:50.18   3 
  4 Rebekah Rairdon           SO Augustana (Sd)         4:50.43   3 
  5 Claire Boersma            SO Augustana (Sd)         4:52.54   3 
  6 Annechiena Knevelbaard    SR Dordt                  4:54.13   3 
  7 Haylee Waterfall          FR Augustana (Sd)         4:55.70   3 
  8 Hannah Kastigar           SR Northern Sta           4:59.24   3 
  9 Mariah Haight             FR Augustana (Sd)         4:59.91   3 
 10 Meritt Miller             JR Conc-Moorhead          5:05.20   3 
 11 Cait Savey                FR Augustana (Sd)         5:06.15   3 
 12 Kayla Jansky              JR SW Minnesota           5:08.25   3 
 13 Rachel Rairdon            SO Augustana (Sd)         5:09.04   2 
 14 Elizabeth Yoder           FR Augustana (Sd)         5:10.66   2 
 15 Anna Teigland             SO Northwestern           5:13.17   2 
 16 Miriah Forness            SR Conc-Moorhead          5:13.62   3 
 17 Grace Miller              SO Valley City Stat       5:14.34   2 
 18 Tiana Schroeder           FR Dordt                  5:14.68   2 
 19 McKenna Rogers            SR Dakota Wesleyan        5:15.31   3 
 20 Tenna Beel                FR Morningside            5:15.78   1 
 21 Autumn Muilenburg         FR Northwestern           5:15.81   2 
 22 Julia Megazzini           SO Augustana (Sd)         5:16.11   2 
 23 Morgan Roberts            FR Morningside            5:16.30   1 
 24 Sarah Schafer             SO Northern Sta           5:17.31   2 
 25 Latrice Hodges            FR Buena Vista            5:21.07   1 
 26 Katlyn Hoogland           FR Dordt                  5:21.43   2 
 27 Samantha Dowling          SO Northwestern           5:21.75   1 
 28 Whitney Welder            JR Msu-Moorhead           5:22.61   3 
 29 Amanda Peterson           SR Augustana (Sd)         5:23.08   2 
 30 Ashley Robinson           SO Dakota State           5:24.16   2 
 31 Rachel Barkema            FR Morningside            5:25.13   1 
 32 Skyler Jacobson           FR SW Minnesota           5:25.43   2 
 33 Emily Rugloski            SO Conc-Moorhead          5:26.02   2 
 34 Wesley Milligan           JR Northwestern           5:27.14   1 
 35 Mallory Aughenbaugh       SO Dakota State           5:30.06   1 
 36 Tayler Carlson            FR Mount Marty            5:31.12   1 
 37 Elise Benner              JR Northern Sta           5:31.52   2 
 38 Danielle Van Zanten       SO Dordt                  5:35.14   1 
 39 Kylie Werner              FR Northern Sta           5:35.92   2 
 40 Karie Klingensmith        FR Morningside            5:36.51   1 
 41 Megan Shulstad            SO Northwestern           5:37.10   1 
 42 Olivia Vande Polder       SR Dordt                  5:38.63   2 
 43 Zoe Kraft                 FR Msu-Moorhead           5:43.02   1 
 44 Kaitlyn Rooney            SO Conc-Moorhead          5:43.07   1 
 45 Maddie Fenske             SO Valley City Stat       5:47.20   1 
 46 Cassidy Rodman            JR Northwestern           5:48.27   1 
 47 Rachel Friberg            SO Conc-Moorhead          5:50.36   1 
 48 Tanya Campos              JR Valley City Stat       5:51.44   1 
 49 Kiki Bennett              FR Morningside            5:53.54   1 
 50 Mary Kate Postma          FR Dordt                  6:13.31   1 
 51 Lyndsay Pruss             SO Dakota State           6:30.53   1 
 52 Traci Vandersnick         SR Mount Marty            6:57.41   1 
 -- Allyssa Weitkum           SO Valley City Stat           DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara Andersen             SR Conc-Moorhead         18:58.06  
  2 Emily Hoesing             JR Buena Vista           19:10.68  
  3 Tarja Nelsen              SR Conc-Moorhead         19:28.58  
  4 Megan Maaske              SR Morningside           19:30.20  
  5 Allison Foster            SR Jamestown             19:42.34  
  6 Sienna De Jong            SO Dordt                 19:46.11  
  7 Brianna Gruenberg         SR Conc-Moorhead         19:48.80  
  8 Alex George               JR Morningside           20:07.03  
  9 Jacia Christiansen        SO Dakota State          20:12.85  
 10 Emma Van Meeteren         JR Northwestern          20:17.85  
 11 Madison Leapaldt          JR Northern Sta          20:27.60  
 12 Kaylynne Bechen           FR Buena Vista           20:51.65  
 13 Emily Daniels             SO SW Minnesota          21:10.30  
 14 Avery Lester              SO SW Minnesota          21:47.37  
 15 Emma Boven                JR Dordt                 22:09.06  
 16 Megan Kucera              SO Msu-Moorhead          22:11.51  
 17 Peyton Groft              FR Dakota State          22:19.73  
 18 Abby Schotter             SO SW Minnesota          23:25.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shanice Burrell           SO Northern Sta             14.42   2.7  4 
  2 Hanneke Oosterwegel       SR Northern Sta             14.46   2.7  4 
  3 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          14.51   3.3  1 
  4 Olivia Montez Brown       JR Augustana (Sd)           14.65   2.7  4 
  5 Selin Dikmen              SO Augustana (Sd)           15.03   2.7  4 
  6 MacKenzie Keune           JR Northwestern             15.07   2.7  4 
  7 Denitsa DoBreva           SR SW Minnesota             15.87   2.8  3 
  8 Jada Carlson              SO Northwestern             15.91   2.8  3 
  9 Ashley Solano             SR Augustana (Sd)           16.05   2.8  3 
 10 Brittini Thomas           SO Buena Vista              16.29   2.7  4 
 11 Katie Cannon              SO Jamestown                16.31   2.8  3 
 12 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    16.33   2.8  3 
 13 Erin Strohmyer            FR Buena Vista              16.56   2.8  3 
 14 Emily McDonald            FR Dakota Wesleyan          16.82   2.4  2 
 15 Summer Storm              JR Msu-Moorhead             16.83   2.7  4 
 16 Nicole Lilleberg          SO Conc-Moorhead            16.89   2.4  2 
 17 Cassidy Schwab            SR Briar Cliff              17.28   2.4  2 
 18 Bryn Groff                SO Morningside              17.45   2.4  2 
 19 Katherine Staab           JR Northwestern             17.68   2.4  2 
 20 Carly Fornshell           JR Conc-Moorhead            18.10   2.4  2 
 21 Kendra Murnion            FR Jamestown                18.10   2.4  2 
 22 Jessica Giles             FR Dakota State             18.93   2.8  3 
 23 Morgan Altman             FR Northwestern             21.09   3.3  1 
 -- Jenna Stilwell            SR Conc-Moorhead              DNF   2.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanneke Oosterwegel       SR Northern Sta           1:02.46   3 
  2 MacKenzie Keune           JR Northwestern           1:04.75   1 
  3 Anmarie Stuit             FR Dordt                  1:05.13   3 
  4 Isabel Kinzer             SO Northern Sta           1:07.01   2 
  5 Ashley Solano             SR Augustana (Sd)         1:07.07   3 
  6 Summer Storm              JR Msu-Moorhead           1:07.37   3 
  7 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside            1:07.66   3 
  8 Carly Fornshell           JR Conc-Moorhead          1:09.36   3 
  9 Brittini Thomas           SO Buena Vista            1:09.77   3 
 10 Allyson Ervin             SR Buena Vista            1:10.07   2 
 11 Jo McKibben               FR Morningside            1:10.29   2 
 12 Kristen Casbon            FR Buena Vista            1:10.53   1 
 13 Angela Brinkman           SO Northwestern           1:10.80   3 
 14 Autumn Wolf               SO Buena Vista            1:11.06   2 
 15 Kristen Weber             SR SW Minnesota           1:11.42   2 
 16 Tabitha Guyett            FR Buena Vista            1:11.74   1 
 17 Jessica Igarashi          SR Buena Vista            1:14.12   2 
 18 Kendra Murnion            FR Jamestown              1:14.83   2 
 19 Nicole Lilleberg          SO Conc-Moorhead          1:14.93   1 
 20 Shelby Gelinske           SR Conc-Moorhead          1:18.32   1 
 21 Tiffany Braun             JR Briar Cliff            1:19.34   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Couch              JR Dordt                 12:09.89  
  2 Krista Zavadil            SO Morningside           13:02.02  
  3 Andrea Bryant             SO Dakota State          13:02.24  
  4 Genevieve Clark           JR Mount Marty           13:28.24  
  5 Ingrid Harbo              JR Conc-Moorhead         13:28.56  
  6 Tara Tilstra              SR Dordt                 13:54.59  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Augustana (S.D.)  'A'                                 47.63   2 
     1) Olivia Montez Brown JR          2) Alaina Klapperich SR           
     3) Selin Dikmen SO                 4) Callie DeWitt SO               
  2 Northern State  'A'                                   48.88   2 
     1) Dakota Hutzler SO               2) Hanneke Oosterwegel SR         
     3) Shanice Burrell SO              4) Emma Rezac SO                  
  3 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                              49.61   2 
     1) Devin Bloemendaal SR            2) Allison Birks SO               
     3) Jada Carlson SO                 4) Lily Peschau JR                
  4 Dakota State  'A'                                     50.52   2 
     1) Abbie Strasser SO               2) Jessica Giles FR               
     3) Jennifer Giles FR               4) Josie Wolf SO                  
  5 Buena Vista  'A'                                      50.56   1 
     1) Jade Hays FR                    2) Christina Jackson FR           
     3) Brittini Thomas SO              4) Kylie Johnston SO              
  6 Dordt  'A'                                            50.60   2 
     1) Julia Yoder SO                  2) Emma Bakker SO                 
     3) Pam Regenerus JR                4) Joscelyn Wind SR               
  7 Dordt  'B'                                            50.85   1 
     1) Hannah Veldhuisen JR            2) Anmarie Stuit FR               
     3) Elizabeth Rankin SR             4) Mika Kooistra FR               
  8 SW Minnesota St.  'A'                                 50.91   2 
     1) Rylie Brown FR                  2) Sarah Strandemo FR             
     3) Virginia Pederson FR            4) Ashlyn Jones FR                
  9 Jamestown  'A'                                        51.98   2 
     1) Kristin Breaux SO               2) Julia Johnson JR               
     3) Anna Allen FR                   4) Brenitzalee Rodriguez Guzman FR
 10 Northwestern (Iowa)  'B'                              52.26   1 
     1) Elissa O'Dell SO                2) MacKenzie Keune JR             
     3) Morgan Altman FR                4) Shirley Reginald FR            
 11 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                               53.01   1 
     1) Zahra Banks JR                  2) Lauren Santl SR                
     3) Nicole Lilleberg SO             4) Shelby Gelinske SR             
 12 Dordt  'C'                                            54.04   1 
     1) Alexandra Lund FR               2) Kate Wnek SO                   
     3) Edith Van Ginkel FR             4) Mikaela Van Soelen SO          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concordia-Moorhead  'B'                            10:48.66  
     1) Elizabeth Vought SR             2) Colleen Vought SR              
     3) Emily Hao JR                    4) Kaitlyn Rooney SO              
  2 Dakota Wesleyan  'A'                               10:57.83  
     1) Kelsie King SR                  2) Savannah Schmidt JR            
     3) Emma Meyers FR                  4) Macey Claussen JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah De Haan             SO Dordt                    1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tava Berg                 FR Northern Sta             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kendra Ludeman            SO Augustana (Sd)          J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gabby Renelt              SO Conc-Moorhead           J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sonia Alaman              JR Northern Sta            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mearah Miedema            SO Augustana (Sd)           1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Kurtti             JR Msu-Moorhead            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cori De Jong              FR Dordt                   J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lia Guigui                SO Dakota Wesleyan         J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sophia Sowada             FR Msu-Moorhead            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Pritchett         FR Msu-Moorhead            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Olivia Montez Brown       JR Augustana (Sd)          J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ashlyn Jones              FR SW Minnesota             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 13 Katie Te Grotenhuis       JR Northwestern             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 13 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 16 Corrie Ethen              JR Conc-Moorhead           J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Katie Cannon              SO Jamestown               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ashley Hohenstein         SO Briar Cliff                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Hays             FR Mount Marty                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Kacia Guisinger           SO Msu-Moorhead                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Tessa Schroeder           FR Msu-Moorhead                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kealy Hill                FR Northern Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lily Noble                SR Augustana (Sd)          J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Miriah Forness            SR Conc-Moorhead            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah Rowe               FR Dordt                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 AnaClaire Rue             SO Conc-Moorhead            2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Colleen Rypkema           FR Northwestern                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Janessa Minderhoud        SO Dordt                       NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          5.89m   NWI  19-04.00  3 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Callie DeWitt             SO Augustana (Sd)           5.53m   NWI  18-01.75  3 
     5.28m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Sarah Westerman           JR Augustana (Sd)           5.25m   NWI  17-02.75  3 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)
  4 Carmen DeVries            FR Jamestown                5.24m   NWI  17-02.25  3 
     5.12m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)
  5 Dakota Hutzler            SO Northern Sta             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00  2 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  6 Kristin Breaux            SO Jamestown                5.15m   NWI  16-10.75  3 
     5.15m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.55m(NWI)
  7 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    5.08m   NWI  16-08.00  3 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Julia Johnson             JR Jamestown                5.07m   NWI  16-07.75  3 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Alyssa Weidler            SR Dakota Wesleyan          5.03m   NWI  16-06.00  3 
     4.49m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.32m(NWI)
 10 Lydia Gerber              SO Dakota Wesleyan          4.99m   NWI  16-04.50  3 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)         
 11 Baylie Narum              FR Msu-Moorhead             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25  2 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)         
 12 Kaly Banks                FR Augustana (Sd)           4.94m   NWI  16-02.50  2 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)         
 13 Kati Kneifl               SR Morningside              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75  2 
     4.92m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)         
 14 Kristen Longville         SR Dakota Wesleyan          4.88m   NWI  16-00.25  3 
     4.88m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Mearah Miedema            SO Augustana (Sd)           4.87m   NWI  15-11.75  2 
     FOUL      4.87m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Katie Cannon              SO Jamestown                4.87m   NWI  15-11.75  3 
     FOUL      4.85m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)         
 17 Abby Olberding            SO Buena Vista              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50  2 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)         
 18 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside              4.83m   NWI  15-10.25  2 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)         
 19 Sage Pulse                FR Dakota Wesleyan          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75  1 
     FOUL      4.38m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)         
 20 Julianne Wilson           SO Valley City Stat         4.80m   NWI  15-09.00  2 
     4.80m(NWI) 0.62m(NWI) FOUL              
 21 Tabitha Guyett            FR Buena Vista              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75  2 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 22 Claire Stoller            FR Dakota Wesleyan          4.75m   NWI  15-07.00  3 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)           
 23 Carly Fornshell           JR Conc-Moorhead            4.73m   NWI  15-06.25  1 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)         
 24 Sara Stier                FR Msu-Moorhead             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00  1 
     FOUL      4.72m(NWI) FOUL              
 25 Autumn Wolf               SO Buena Vista              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00  1 
     4.24m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)         
 26 Jacqui Balt               JR Dordt                    4.62m   NWI  15-02.00  1 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) FOUL              
 27 Katherine Staab           JR Northwestern             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50  1 
     3.76m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)         
 28 Grayce Adler              SO Augustana (Sd)           4.58m   NWI  15-00.50  1 
     4.43m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)         
 29 Jenna Stilwell            SR Conc-Moorhead            4.48m   NWI  14-08.50  1 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) FOUL              
 29 Jessica Giles             FR Dakota State             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50  1 
     4.08m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)           
 -- Danielle Ullmann          SO Briar Cliff               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan         11.78m   NWI  38-07.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(NWI)
  2 Julia Johnson             JR Jamestown               11.17m   NWI  36-07.75  2 
     FOUL      10.78m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) FOUL      10.77m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI)
  3 Kaly Banks                FR Augustana (Sd)          11.07m   NWI  36-04.00  2 
     10.61m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI) FOUL      10.83m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Kristen Longville         SR Dakota Wesleyan         10.64m   NWI  34-11.00  2 
     FOUL      10.50m(NWI) FOUL      10.58m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI)
  5 Jacqui Balt               JR Dordt                   10.59m   NWI  34-09.00  2 
     10.36m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI)
  6 Lydia Gerber              SO Dakota Wesleyan         10.52m   NWI  34-06.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.52m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Claire Stoller            FR Dakota Wesleyan         10.42m   NWI  34-02.25  2 
     10.18m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI)
  8 Carmen DeVries            FR Jamestown               10.38m   NWI  34-00.75  2 
     10.38m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Tessa Schroeder           FR Msu-Moorhead            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00  2 
     10.30m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI)
 10 Nicole Kurtti             JR Msu-Moorhead            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50  2 
     FOUL      10.22m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI)           
 11 Corrie Ethen              JR Conc-Moorhead           10.12m   NWI  33-02.50  1 
     10.03m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI)         
 12 Shelby Gelinske           SR Conc-Moorhead            9.89m   NWI  32-05.50  2 
     9.89m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI)           
 13 Kendra Murnion            FR Jamestown                9.85m   NWI  32-03.75  1 
     FOUL      9.66m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI)         
 14 Sophia Sowada             FR Msu-Moorhead             9.83m   NWI  32-03.00  1 
     9.79m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Sara Stier                FR Msu-Moorhead             9.74m   NWI  31-11.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.74m(NWI)         
 16 Caitlin Pritchett         FR Msu-Moorhead             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75  1 
     9.48m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Shirley Reginald          FR Northwestern             9.48m   NWI  31-01.25  1 
     8.99m(NWI) FOUL      9.48m(NWI)         
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mikaela Stofferahn        JR Dakota Wesleyan         13.80m   45-03.50  3 
      12.44m  FOUL  12.41m  13.80m  13.20m  13.01m
  2 Rebecca Manteuffel        SO SW Minnesota            13.45m   44-01.50  3 
      13.27m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
  3 Jordan Menken             SO Northern Sta            12.79m   41-11.50  3 
      FOUL  12.79m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mackenzie Huber           JR Valley City Stat        12.51m   41-00.50  3 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.12m  12.33m  12.51m  12.46m
  5 Madison Witte             SO Dakota Wesleyan         12.35m   40-06.25  3 
      12.13m  11.83m  12.35m  12.16m  FOUL  12.09m
  6 Nicolette Kneeland        JR Northern Sta            12.31m   40-04.75  2 
      10.99m  10.92m  12.31m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL
  7 Jacey Schlosser           SO Conc-Moorhead           12.23m   40-01.50  3 
      12.23m  12.01m  FOUL  11.92m  12.18m  12.09m
  8 Cayle Hovland             SO Conc-Moorhead           12.17m   39-11.25  3 
      11.99m  11.95m  11.88m  12.17m  12.15m  FOUL
  9 Allyson Kangas            SO Conc-Moorhead           11.74m   38-06.25  3 
      10.83m  11.74m  FOUL  11.68m  10.95m  11.51m
 10 Norah King                FR SW Minnesota            11.73m   38-06.00  3 
      11.04m  FOUL  11.73m           
 11 Traia Hubbard             SO Dakota State            11.70m   38-04.75  3 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.70m         
 12 Selina Brown              JR Valley City Stat        11.68m   38-04.00  2 
      9.88m  FOUL  11.68m         
 13 Destiny Meyer             JR Msu-Moorhead            11.67m   38-03.50  3 
      11.67m  11.59m  11.43m         
 14 Ellie Miron               FR Jamestown               11.34m   37-02.50  2 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.34m         
 15 Hallie Hallock            SO Mount Marty             11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL         
 16 Amanda Flores-Schulte     FR SW Minnesota            11.01m   36-01.50  2 
      10.34m  11.01m  10.25m         
 17 Grace Steichen            FR Msu-Moorhead            10.71m   35-01.75  1 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.71m           
 18 Bryeann Robertson         SO Valley City Stat        10.67m   35-00.25  3 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Elizabeth Klamm           SO Northern Sta            10.58m   34-08.50  2 
      10.46m  10.58m  10.35m         
 20 Peyton Turner             FR Buena Vista             10.56m   34-07.75  1 
      10.27m  10.56m  FOUL         
 21 Julie Jansen              SO Northwestern            10.53m   34-06.75  2 
      9.73m  FOUL  10.53m         
 22 Alexis Waldren            FR Jamestown               10.52m   34-06.25  2 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Taylor Sprecher           FR Dakota State            10.41m   34-02.00  2 
      9.61m  10.41m  FOUL         
 24 Kelsey Rajewsky           SR Conc-Moorhead           10.27m   33-08.50  3 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Dylana Ward               SO Mount Marty             10.22m   33-06.50  2 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Alicia Weiand             JR Jamestown               10.13m   33-03.00  1 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Hailey Nierling           FR SW Minnesota            10.12m   33-02.50  2 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Emily White               SO Conc-Moorhead           10.12m   33-02.50  2 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Kadie Bauer               SO Northwestern            10.02m   32-10.50  2 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Jenn Stellingwerf         SO Dordt                    9.90m   32-05.75  1 
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Caroline Van Berkum       FR Northwestern             9.65m   31-08.00  1 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Britni Plucker            FR Dakota State             9.51m   31-02.50  1 
      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Katherine Staab           JR Northwestern             9.46m   31-00.50  1 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Melat Ezana               FR Jamestown                9.13m   29-11.50  1 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Markee Gruis              FR Morningside              9.13m   29-11.50  1 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Lauren Osweiler           SO Morningside              9.02m   29-07.25  2 
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Tyra Payne                FR Buena Vista              8.90m   29-02.50  1 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Sofia Muruato             SO Valley City Stat         8.81m   28-11.00  1 
      8.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Katie Cannon              SO Jamestown                8.78m   28-09.75  1 
      8.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Shelby Fasching           JR Mount Marty              8.54m   28-00.25  2 
      8.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Sofia Palme               JR Conc-Moorhead            7.86m   25-09.50  1 
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brianna Hunter            SO Briar Cliff               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rebecca Bindert           SO Northwestern              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Manteuffel        SO SW Minnesota            49.35m     161-11  3 
      47.93m  48.26m  48.43m  48.56m  49.35m  FOUL
  2 Mikaela Stofferahn        JR Dakota Wesleyan         46.07m     151-02  3 
      41.14m  40.56m  43.04m  FOUL  45.17m  46.07m
  3 Traia Hubbard             SO Dakota State            41.66m     136-08  3 
      40.63m  FOUL  40.89m  FOUL  41.66m  FOUL
  4 Mackenzie Huber           JR Valley City Stat        41.08m     134-09  3 
      38.50m  FOUL  FOUL  39.38m  41.08m  FOUL
  5 Norah King                FR SW Minnesota            40.71m     133-07  3 
      40.45m  38.20m  FOUL  40.71m  39.90m  39.14m
  6 Marilyn Quintero          SR Unattached              39.41m     129-03  3 
      39.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.05m  FOUL
  7 Cayle Hovland             SO Conc-Moorhead           37.98m     124-07  3 
      37.75m  FOUL  FOUL  37.98m  35.55m  36.47m
  8 Rachel Guthmiller         FR Northern Sta            36.82m     120-10  1 
      FOUL  34.42m  36.82m  35.63m  35.78m  36.18m
  9 Rebecca Bindert           SO Northwestern            35.40m     116-02  3 
      29.70m  FOUL  35.40m  34.25m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kadie Bauer               SO Northwestern            35.30m     115-10  3 
      31.16m  35.30m  FOUL         
 11 Emily White               SO Conc-Moorhead           35.25m     115-08  1 
      FOUL  35.25m  34.26m         
 12 Peyton Turner             FR Buena Vista             35.24m     115-07  2 
      FOUL  32.49m  35.24m         
 13 Taylor Sprecher           FR Dakota State            34.67m     113-09  3 
      28.41m  FOUL  34.67m         
 14 Hallie Hallock            SO Mount Marty             34.66m     113-08  3 
      34.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tyra Payne                FR Buena Vista             34.51m     113-03  1 
      34.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Jobi McCreary             JR Dakota State            33.62m     110-04  2 
      26.14m  33.62m  FOUL         
 17 Laura Grasman             SR Dordt                   33.55m     110-01  2 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Alexis Waldren            FR Jamestown               32.91m     108-00  2 
      32.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Bryeann Robertson         SO Valley City Stat        32.55m     106-09  3 
      32.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Moira McNally             JR Jamestown               32.09m     105-03  2 
      FOUL  32.09m  FOUL         
 21 Ellie Miron               FR Jamestown               32.01m     105-00  2 
      32.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Caroline Van Berkum       FR Northwestern            31.96m     104-10  1 
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Michaela Karels           FR Buena Vista             31.87m     104-07  2 
      31.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Jenna Bremer              SR Dordt                   31.53m     103-05  3 
      31.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Jacey Schlosser           SO Conc-Moorhead           31.49m     103-04  3 
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Melat Ezana               FR Jamestown               30.80m     101-00  1 
      30.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Alicia Weiand             JR Jamestown               30.50m     100-01  1 
      30.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Allyson Kangas            SO Conc-Moorhead           30.42m      99-10  2 
      30.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Brynlee Loptin            JR Morningside             30.19m      99-00  3 
      30.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Julie Jansen              SO Northwestern            30.13m      98-10  3 
      30.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Kelsey Rajewsky           SR Conc-Moorhead           30.11m      98-09  2 
      30.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Selina Brown              JR Valley City Stat        29.85m      97-11  1 
      FOUL  29.85m  FOUL         
 33 Alyssa Juelfs             SO Dakota State            29.65m      97-03  2 
      29.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Brita Fagerlund           SO Jamestown               29.46m      96-08  2 
      29.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Dylana Ward               SO Mount Marty             29.14m      95-07  2 
      29.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Jenn Stellingwerf         SO Dordt                   29.12m      95-06  2 
      FOUL  29.12m  FOUL           
 37 DaNeila Jensen            JR Mount Marty             29.02m      95-02  2 
      29.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Destany Pete              FR Jamestown               28.45m      93-04  1 
      28.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Sarah Goyne               SR Dordt                   27.73m      91-00  2 
      27.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Sofia Muruato             SO Valley City Stat        27.53m      90-04  1 
      27.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Grace Steichen            FR Msu-Moorhead            27.30m      89-07  1 
      FOUL  27.30m  FOUL         
 42 Summer Struve             SO Morningside             27.26m      89-05  1 
      27.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Sofia Palme               JR Conc-Moorhead           26.24m      86-01  1 
      26.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Shelby Fasching           JR Mount Marty             25.51m      83-08  1 
      FOUL  25.51m  FOUL         
 45 Britni Plucker            FR Dakota State            23.32m      76-06  1 
      FOUL  23.32m  FOUL         
 -- Krysten Everhart          SO Dordt                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jordan Menken             SO Northern Sta              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Hailey Nierling           FR SW Minnesota            42.44m     139-03  2 
      40.79m  FOUL  42.44m         
  2 Jamie Tebben              JR Mount Marty             42.08m     138-01  3 
      FOUL  42.08m  FOUL           
  3 Selina Brown              JR Valley City Stat        39.27m     128-10  2 
      31.48m  39.27m  37.83m         
  4 Laura Grasman             SR Dordt                   39.26m     128-10  2 
      38.67m  FOUL  39.26m         
  5 Madison Witte             SO Dakota Wesleyan         38.89m     127-07  2 
      38.89m  37.77m  36.69m         
  6 Amanda Flores-Schulte     FR SW Minnesota            37.33m     122-06  2 
      37.33m  FOUL  37.13m          
  7 Britni Plucker            FR Dakota State            37.27m     122-03  1 
      37.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Sofia Muruato             SO Valley City Stat        35.89m     117-09  2 
      35.89m  34.23m  FOUL         
  9 Jenn Stellingwerf         SO Dordt                   35.69m     117-01  1 
      35.25m  35.69m  34.18m         
 10 Sarah Goyne               SR Dordt                   35.30m     115-10  2 
      34.09m  35.30m  FOUL          
 11 Elizabeth Klamm           SO Northern Sta            35.18m     115-05  1 
      FOUL  31.00m  35.18m         
 12 Brita Fagerlund           SO Jamestown               33.69m     110-06  2 
      FOUL  33.56m  33.69m         
 13 Peyton Turner             FR Buena Vista             33.46m     109-09  2 
      FOUL  33.46m  FOUL         
 14 Tyra Payne                FR Buena Vista             33.44m     109-08  1 
      32.27m  FOUL  33.44m         
 15 Jordan Menken             SO Northern Sta            30.69m     100-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.69m         
 16 Hallie Hallock            SO Mount Marty             30.10m      98-09  1 
      30.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Kadie Bauer               SO Northwestern            29.77m      97-08  2 
      FOUL  29.77m  FOUL         
 18 Jacey Schlosser           SO Conc-Moorhead           29.53m      96-10  2 
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL         
 19 Cayle Hovland             SO Conc-Moorhead           28.52m      93-07  2 
      28.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Sofia Palme               JR Conc-Moorhead           27.95m      91-08  1 
      27.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Markee Gruis              FR Morningside             27.93m      91-08  1 
      27.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Lauren Osweiler           SO Morningside             25.88m      84-11  1 
      25.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Allyson Kangas            SO Conc-Moorhead           25.86m      84-10  2 
      25.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Alexis Waldren            FR Jamestown               25.77m      84-06  1 
      25.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Caroline Van Berkum       FR Northwestern            20.66m      67-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.66m          
 -- Destany Pete              FR Jamestown                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Krysten Everhart          SO Dordt                     FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- DaNeila Jensen            JR Mount Marty               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dylana Ward               SO Mount Marty               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kati Kneifl               SR Morningside             45.76m     150-01  3 
      45.34m  45.76m  44.25m  42.64m  44.25m  FOUL
  2 Josie Glaser              FR Jamestown               37.94m     124-06  3 
      32.93m  FOUL  30.94m  37.94m  36.66m  37.66m
  3 Peyton Halverson          SO Valley City Stat        37.89m     124-04  3 
      FOUL  30.02m  34.97m  FOUL  37.89m  35.56m
  4 Morgan Rothschadl         JR Augustana (Sd)          36.45m     119-07  1 
      35.70m  36.45m  28.28m  30.12m  32.72m  34.85m
  5 Olivia Montez Brown       JR Augustana (Sd)          36.40m     119-05  3 
      35.65m  31.54m  34.07m  33.00m  35.42m  36.40m
  6 Jenna Stilwell            SR Conc-Moorhead           35.76m     117-04  3 
      35.76m  FOUL  30.20m  34.04m  FOUL  34.05m
  7 Summer Storm              JR Msu-Moorhead            31.40m     103-00  3 
      31.40m  29.35m  FOUL  28.27m  28.92m  FOUL
  8 Taylor Schmeichel         FR Jamestown               30.91m     101-05  3 
      30.33m  30.91m  30.66m  FOUL  30.20m  FOUL
  9 Alicia Weiand             JR Jamestown               30.59m     100-04  3 
      30.59m  FOUL  27.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rachel Guthmiller         FR Northern Sta            30.49m     100-00  1 
      28.12m  30.49m  27.06m         
 11 Hannah Rowe               FR Dordt                   30.22m      99-02  1 
      30.22m  29.57m  27.22m         
 12 Ellie Miron               FR Jamestown               29.51m      96-10  2 
      24.87m  28.81m  29.51m         
 13 Norah King                FR SW Minnesota            29.45m      96-07  3 
      29.45m  27.17m  28.98m         
 14 Rebecca Bindert           SO Northwestern            28.82m      94-07  3 
      28.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Adele Keller              JR Jamestown               28.41m      93-02  3 
      28.25m  28.41m  28.35m         
 16 Michaela Karels           FR Buena Vista             28.17m      92-05  1 
      25.43m  27.72m  28.17m           
 17 Sarah Goyne               SR Dordt                   27.88m      91-06  2 
      26.06m  FOUL  27.88m         
 18 Jobi McCreary             JR Dakota State            27.00m      88-07  2 
      23.75m  24.04m  27.00m         
 19 Callie DeWitt             SO Augustana (Sd)          26.78m      87-10  1 
      2.98m  26.78m  FOUL           
 20 Gabbie Hagen              JR Augustana (Sd)          26.67m      87-06  2 
      26.45m  FOUL  26.67m         
 21 Bryn Groff                SO Morningside             25.94m      85-01  1 
      24.85m  25.94m  FOUL         
 22 Melat Ezana               FR Jamestown               25.60m      84-00  1 
      25.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Alyssa Juelfs             SO Dakota State            23.92m      78-06  2 
      23.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Caroline Van Berkum       FR Northwestern            21.45m      70-04  1 
      21.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Elizabeth Klamm           SO Northern Sta            20.57m      67-06  1 
      20.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Jenn Stellingwerf         SO Dordt                   19.75m      64-09  2 
      19.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Carly Fornshell           JR Conc-Moorhead           19.34m      63-05  1 
      FOUL  19.34m  FOUL         
 28 Corrie Ethen              JR Conc-Moorhead           18.59m      61-00  2 
      FOUL  18.59m  FOUL         
 29 Betsy Ridout              FR Morningside             15.70m      51-06  2 
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shaquiel Higgs            FR Msu-Moorhead             10.85   2.3  5 
  2 Riley Greenhoff           FR Dakota State             10.98   2.3  5 
  3 Tyson Akers               FR Jamestown                11.05   2.9  4 
  4 sage lloyd                SR Unattached               11.06   2.9  4 
  5 Ty Dawkins                FR Msu-Moorhead             11.07   2.9  4 
  6 Trey Tiefenthaler         JR Northern Sta             11.08   2.3  5 
  7 Joseph Washington         FR Briar Cliff              11.08   2.8  1 
  8 AJ Lefler                 SO Briar Cliff              11.14   2.3  5 
  9 Riley Crawford            SR Augustana (Sd)           11.16   2.1  3 
 10 Chad Blank                JR Briar Cliff              11.17   2.3  5 
 11 Cade Larson               FR Northern Sta             11.24   2.9  4 
 12 Jacob Gray                FR Augustana (Sd)           11.34   2.9  4 
 13 Jacob Lackas              SO Northern Sta             11.36   2.9  4 
 14 Brady Butters             JR Northwestern             11.37   2.3  5 
 15 Jeremiah McCollin         SO Dordt                    11.43   2.1  3 
 16 Jared Tyrrell             FR Northern Sta             11.46   2.1  3 
 17 Justin Grevengoed         SO Northwestern             11.47   2.1  3 
 18 Daniel Strand             FR Northwestern             11.49   2.7  2 
 19 Tobias Boegel             JR Msu-Moorhead             11.51   2.9  4 
 20 Konnor Stueve             SO Valley City Stat         11.59   2.9  4 
 21 Mike Elsten               SR Briar Cliff              11.61   2.7  2 
 22 Ryan Stiles               SR Augustana (Sd)           11.66   2.7  2 
 23 Yariel Rivera-Mujica      SO Valley City Stat         11.68   2.1  3 
 24 Spencer Mattheis          SO Valley City Stat         11.73   2.8  1 
 25 Jake Evans                JR SW Minnesota             11.76   2.7  2 
 26 Austin Row                JR Dakota State             11.83   2.1  3 
 27 Nic Herman                SO Dordt                    11.91   2.7  2 
 28 Drayven Ayers             FR Jamestown                11.98   2.7  2 
 29 Cole Hagen                FR SW Minnesota             12.03   2.8  1 
 30 Sam Tabla                 SR SW Minnesota             12.26   2.8  1 
 31 Ernest Jones              FR Buena Vista              12.45   2.7  2 
 32 Kory Powell               FR Jamestown                17.90   2.3  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joshua Snook              FR Dakota State             21.83   1.3  7 
  2 Perkins Aiyegbeni         SR Northwestern             22.16  -0.5  6 
  3 sage lloyd                SR Unattached               22.27   1.3  7 
  4 Riley Greenhoff           FR Dakota State             22.33   1.3  7 
  5 Cal Wright                FR Conc-Moorhead            22.35   1.3  7 
  6 Isaiha Fletcher           SO Northern Sta             22.39  -0.5  6 
  7 Shaquiel Higgs            FR Msu-Moorhead             22.42  -0.5  6 
  8 Noah Imperial             SO Dordt                    22.44  -0.5  6 
  9 Itoitz Rodriguez          SR Northern Sta             22.47   1.3  7 
 10 Collin Glazek             SO Briar Cliff              22.51   0.7  1 
 11 Paul Meloche              SR Augustana (Sd)           22.63  -0.5  6 
 12 Chad Blank                JR Briar Cliff              22.79   1.3  7 
 13 Brenner Furlong           FR Dakota State             22.88   NWI  5 
 14 Justus Adams              FR Northwestern             22.88  -0.5  6 
 15 Kalen Murray              FR Briar Cliff              22.98   NWI  5 
 16 Zac Hazen                 SO Morningside              23.12   NWI  5 
 17 Justin Grevengoed         SO Northwestern             23.14   NWI  4 
 18 Brady Butters             JR Northwestern             23.14   1.3  7 
 19 Colin Schuller            FR Conc-Moorhead            23.16   0.2  2 
 20 Blake Savey               JR Augustana (Sd)           23.27   NWI  4 
 21 Devin Sheridan            FR Northern Sta             23.35   0.2  3 
 22 Logan Roberts             JR Morningside              23.38  -0.5  6 
 23 Jared Tyrrell             FR Northern Sta             23.42   0.2  3 
 24 Austin Hughes             FR Dakota Wesleyan          23.46   NWI  4 
 25 Obed Karege               FR Jamestown                23.55   NWI  4 
 26 Yariel Rivera-Mujica      SO Valley City Stat         23.59   0.2  3 
 27 Tom Whiting               JR Conc-Moorhead            23.67   NWI  4 
 28 Ryan Stiles               SR Augustana (Sd)           23.69  -0.5  6 
 29 Jacob Becker              FR Dakota Wesleyan          23.72   0.2  3 
 30 Jeremiah McCollin         SO Dordt                    23.73   0.2  2 
 31 Casey Lamle               SR Buena Vista              23.73   NWI  4 
 32 Daniel Strand             FR Northwestern             23.75   0.2  3 
 33 Ryan Sully                SO Augustana (Sd)           24.15   0.2  3 
 34 Nic Herman                SO Dordt                    24.24   0.2  2 
 35 Nolan Weisel              FR Msu-Moorhead             24.24   NWI  5 
 36 Matt Holzman              SR Briar Cliff              24.38   0.2  3 
 37 Chandler Cork             FR Jamestown                24.45   0.2  2 
 38 Issac Fischer             FR SW Minnesota             24.62   0.7  1 
 39 Jordan Olson              FR Jamestown                24.76   0.2  2 
 40 Braedon Gumke             FR Jamestown                24.90   0.2  2 
 41 Cole Hagen                FR SW Minnesota             25.29   0.2  2 
 42 Garrett Bates             FR Buena Vista              25.30   0.7  1 
 43 Ernest Jones              FR Buena Vista              25.81   0.7  1 
 44 Lane Ausdemore            FR Morningside              25.81   0.7  1 
 45 Joshua Hurtado            FR Jamestown                26.87   0.7  1 
 -- Evan Carlson              JR Msu-Moorhead               SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Itoitz Rodriguez          SR Northern Sta             48.49   6 
  2 Perkins Aiyegbeni         SR Northwestern             48.67   6 
  3 Isaiha Fletcher           SO Northern Sta             49.30   5 
  4 Lucas Van Eps             SR Dordt                    49.54   6 
  5 Ty Dawkins                FR Msu-Moorhead             49.87   5 
  6 Cal Wright                FR Conc-Moorhead            50.02   6 
  7 Kyle Felling              FR SW Minnesota             50.11   5 
  8 Noah Imperial             SO Dordt                    50.12   5 
  9 Brenner Furlong           FR Dakota State             50.17   6 
 10 Blake Savey               JR Augustana (Sd)           50.50   4 
 11 Devin Sheridan            FR Northern Sta             50.54   5 
 12 Micah Brands              FR Dordt                    50.74   4 
 13 Caleb Herman              SR Dordt                    50.80   6 
 14 Mark Bakker               FR Dordt                    50.88   5 
 15 Colin Schuller            FR Conc-Moorhead            51.25   3 
 16 Tobias Boegel             JR Msu-Moorhead             51.72   4 
 17 Ryan Kalinowski           JR Msu-Moorhead             52.01   4 
 18 James House               SO Briar Cliff              52.03   3 
 19 Ryan Sully                SO Augustana (Sd)           52.03   5 
 20 JT Engebretson            FR Northwestern             52.18   4 
 21 Jake Svenby               FR Conc-Moorhead            52.66   3 
 22 Hayden Gagnon             FR Conc-Moorhead            52.89   4 
 23 Nolan Weisel              FR Msu-Moorhead             53.49   4 
 24 Devon Fritz               SO Morningside              53.53   2 
 25 Marcus Whipper            JR Dordt                    53.63   3 
 26 Chris Kroll               SO Northwestern             53.66   3 
 27 Chandler Cork             FR Jamestown                53.71   2 
 28 Donovan Miller            SO Northern Sta             53.80   3 
 29 Matt Holzman              SR Briar Cliff              53.84   3 
 30 Brice Enright             FR Northwestern             53.93   2 
 31 Luke Bousema              FR Dordt                    54.72   2 
 32 Joseph Rosas              SO Briar Cliff              54.84   3 
 33 Isaac Munoz               FR Northwestern             54.92   2 
 34 Brandon Aragon            FR Jamestown                56.12   1 
 35 Issac Fischer             FR SW Minnesota             56.13   2 
 36 Lane Ausdemore            FR Morningside              58.29   1 
 37 Connor Wilson             FR Dakota State             59.44   1 
 -- Joshua Snook              FR Dakota State                FS   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Barrows              SR Augustana (Sd)         1:53.57   3 
  2 Matthew Van Eps           SO Dordt                  1:53.67   3 
  3 Zach Ambrose              SO Morningside            1:54.97   3 
  4 Anthony Ghiorso           SO Dordt                  1:55.51   3 
  5 Alex Derr                 SO Dakota State           1:55.56   3 
  6 Sam Wensink                  Unattached             1:55.93   3 
  7 Noah Melton               FR Augustana (Sd)         1:57.14   3 
  8 Jesse Middendorf          FR Conc-Moorhead          1:57.52   3 
  9 Dylan Lindstrom           SO Morningside            1:58.40   3 
 10 Menkeh Mendin             FR Valley City Stat       1:58.43   3 
 11 Nick Reiffenberger        SR Augustana (Sd)         1:58.48   3 
 12 Jebadiah Merkle           FR Dordt                  1:59.05   2 
 13 Peyton Brasser            FR Northwestern           2:01.20   2 
 14 Alex Loerts               JR Buena Vista            2:01.88   2 
 15 Connor Haugrud            SO Conc-Moorhead          2:01.93   1 
 16 Devin Rihanek             FR Dakota Wesleyan        2:02.10   1 
 17 Rex Schlicht              JR Dakota Wesleyan        2:02.19   2 
 18 Beau Ireland              JR Augustana (Sd)         2:02.49   2 
 19 Mason Schlunsen           FR Mount Marty            2:02.56   1 
 20 Austin Gruenberg          FR Msu-Moorhead           2:03.16   2 
 21 Dylan Pierson             FR SW Minnesota           2:03.77   1 
 22 Justin Kringler           FR Conc-Moorhead          2:04.17   1 
 23 Chase Bulten              JR Northwestern           2:04.27   2 
 24 Franklin Reinders         SO Dordt                  2:04.70   1 
 25 Logan Peterson            SO Mount Marty            2:05.07   1 
 26 Michael Rizzi             JR Morningside            2:05.33   2 
 27 Asher Wahl                JR Northern Sta           2:06.63   1 
 28 Abdulai Njai              SO Msu-Moorhead           2:07.05   1 
 29 Riley Chartier            SO Northwestern           2:08.95   1 
 30 Daryl Mellor              FR Dakota State           2:09.33   1 
 31 Caden Zonnefeld           FR Dordt                  2:10.53   1 
 32 Zach Kollasch             SR Briar Cliff            2:11.08   1 
 33 Brandon Aragon            FR Jamestown              2:11.27   1 
 34 Andrew Nordquist          FR SW Minnesota           2:12.03   1 
 35 Dan Kelly                 SO Dordt                  2:12.32   1 
 36 Triston Mott              FR Dakota State           2:14.32   1 
 -- Micah Wittenberg          SO Northwestern               SCR     
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Steiger              FR Augustana (Sd)         4:01.45   3 
  2 Evan Johnson              FR Augustana (Sd)         4:02.00   3 
  3 Nick Marshall             JR Msu-Moorhead           4:03.43   3 
  4 Dylan Hendricks           SO Northwestern           4:04.40   3 
  5 Endre Wigaard             JR Augustana (Sd)         4:04.98   3 
  6 Caleb Benzing             SR Northwestern           4:13.21   2 
  7 Dylan Olson               SO Valley City Stat       4:13.51   3 
  8 Tyler Carney              FR Morningside            4:13.64   2 
  9 Hunter Kjelshus           SO Msu-Moorhead           4:16.56   3 
 10 Jacob Dickerson           SO Msu-Moorhead           4:17.86   2 
 11 Isaiah Lee                FR Northwestern           4:17.89   2 
 12 P.J. Kooima               SR Dordt                  4:19.03   3 
 13 Ben Schmidt               FR Dordt                  4:19.22   2 
 14 Blake Patten              SO Buena Vista            4:24.75   2 
 15 Harley Knodel             FR Valley City Stat       4:26.11   2 
 16 Brett Attenberger         FR SW Minnesota           4:26.55   1 
 17 Kendall Van Zanten        FR Dordt                  4:27.00   1 
 18 Colton Folkers            FR Northwestern           4:27.03   1 
 19 Louis Leon                SR Valley City Stat       4:27.66   1 
 20 Daniel Green              FR Dakota State           4:27.83   1 
 21 Munir Isahak              SO Conc-Moorhead          4:27.83   3 
 22 Nick Bruggeman            FR Dakota State           4:30.65   1 
 23 Nickolas Baier            FR Northern Sta           4:32.32   1 
 24 Ethan Thompson            FR Buena Vista            4:32.50   1 
 25 Bryce Blank               FR Dakota Wesleyan        4:34.38   1 
 26 Grant Vizzini             JR Dakota State           4:34.93   1 
 27 Orin Rambow               SR Valley City Stat       4:37.15   2 
 28 JJ Orput                  FR Augustana (Sd)         4:37.53   3 
 29 Grant Dunsbergen          SO Dordt                  4:40.00   2 
 30 Zachary Nelson            SO Valley City Stat       4:41.11   2 
 31 Chris DeGroot             SO Dordt                  4:42.34   2 
 32 Jacob Rohrer              FR Northern Sta           4:42.69   1 
 33 Anthony Baird             FR Buena Vista            4:44.15   1 
 34 Payton Walker             SO Briar Cliff            4:45.00   1 
 35 Tommy Froland             JR Conc-Moorhead          4:49.22   1 
 36 Noah Mang                 FR Jamestown              4:50.70   2 
 37 Matthew Jirele            SR Mount Marty            5:13.03   1 
 38 Jacob Juelfs              SO Jamestown              5:44.10   1 
 39 Samuel Talsma             SO Mount Marty            6:26.31   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Abrams                  LRC                   15:27.28  
  2 Max Cruse                 JR Dakota State          15:43.29  
  3 Braden Curnow             JR Dakota State          15:59.34  
  4 Eric Wicklund             JR Conc-Moorhead         16:07.95  
  5 Davis Tebben              FR Dordt                 16:11.54  
  6 Noah Kneeskern            SO Conc-Moorhead         16:12.49  
  7 Joshua Starr              SO Northwestern          16:21.05  
  8 Matthew Young             SR Jamestown             16:33.09  
  9 Greg Tystahl              FR Buena Vista           16:35.14  
 10 Brooks De Waard           FR Dordt                 16:37.71  
 11 Brian Santiago            FR Mount Marty           16:39.39  
 12 Jonathan Lein             JR Dakota State          16:40.20  
 13 Tanner Peltier            SR Northern Sta          16:42.67  
 14 Ben Broze                 SR SW Minnesota          16:43.91  
 15 Logan Swenson             JR Northern Sta          16:44.98  
 16 Cameron Kaltschnee        SO Buena Vista           16:45.77  
 17 Dawson Jacobsma           FR Northwestern          16:47.65  
 18 Clayton Hartle            SO SW Minnesota          16:54.65  
 19 Tristan Hulstein          SO Dordt                 16:59.38  
 20 Tyler Kennedy             FR Dakota State          17:03.76  
 21 Matthew Dunn              SO Dakota State          17:07.48  
 22 Chris Ellens              SO Dordt                 17:16.35  
 23 Tyler Grames              FR Buena Vista           17:23.58  
 24 Kaden Cameron             FR SW Minnesota          17:26.10  
 25 Drew Mears                SO Msu-Moorhead          17:37.09  
 26 Josh Dunsbergen           FR Buena Vista           17:40.61  
 27 Michael Kraimer           FR Conc-Moorhead         17:41.52  
 28 Leviticus Cross           FR Northwestern          17:43.11  
 29 Nevin Sagstetter          FR Dordt                 17:50.15  
 30 Bailey Vander Griend      FR Dordt                 17:51.13  
 31 Matthew Marroquin         FR Buena Vista           18:15.20  
 32 Payton Kooi               FR Dordt                 18:19.65  
 33 Dakota Wagner             JR Jamestown             18:37.06  
 -- Hayden Lee                FR Northwestern                NT  
 -- Zach Elbers               FR Dordt                      SCR  
 -- Luke Lindhorst            FR Conc-Moorhead              SCR  
 -- Anthony Plumb             SO Msu-Moorhead               SCR  
 -- Connor Ritz               SO Morningside                SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul Meloche              SR Augustana (Sd)           14.76   1.9  4 
  2 Walker Olivier            SO Dakota State             14.85   1.9  4 
  3 Justus Adams              FR Northwestern             15.08   1.9  4 
  4 Jacob Lackas              SO Northern Sta             15.15   1.9  4 
  5 Kevin Jenkins             SO Dakota State             15.32   1.9  4 
  6 Matt Bye                  JR Conc-Moorhead            15.37   1.9  4 
  7 Willie Julkes             JR Conc-Moorhead            15.42   1.7  3 
  8 Michael Buma              JR Dordt                    15.48   1.7  3 
  9 Austin Larson             FR Buena Vista              15.60   1.7  3 
 10 Clay Jackson              SO Msu-Moorhead             16.02   1.7  3 
 11 Tyl Woelber               FR Augustana (Sd)           16.13   1.9  4 
 12 Obang Ojulu               FR Dakota State             16.16   1.7  3 
 13 Brock Bumann              SO Dakota State             16.31   1.7  3 
 14 Josh Schumacher           FR Augustana (Sd)           16.33   1.7  3 
 15 Justin Kooiman            FR Augustana (Sd)           16.39   1.7  3 
 16 Matthew Johnson           SR Northwestern             16.48   2.8  2 
 17 Kyle Bakker               JR Northwestern             16.48   2.8  2 
 18 Carson Marco              JR Northwestern             16.70   2.8  2 
 19 Payton Kuchel             FR Morningside              16.83   1.9  4 
 20 Ryan Harrel               SO Briar Cliff              16.92   3.0  1 
 21 Zach Paustian             SO Conc-Moorhead            17.50   3.0  1 
 22 Jake Probst               SR Conc-Moorhead            17.59   2.8  2 
 23 Brayden Effle             FR Mount Marty              17.64   2.8  2 
 24 Ian McGaughey             SO Dordt                    18.41   2.8  2 
 25 Jake LePard               SO Conc-Moorhead            19.54   2.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chase Hiser               JR Morningside              55.18   4 
  2 Michael Buma              JR Dordt                    55.59   4 
  3 Alex Woods                JR Augustana (Sd)           56.83   4 
  4 Kyle Bakker               JR Northwestern             57.51   4 
  5 Josh Schumacher           FR Augustana (Sd)           58.52   4 
  6 Hever Valenzuela          SO SW Minnesota             58.75   2 
  7 Peyton Miller             FR Dordt                    59.44   3 
  8 Obang Ojulu               FR Dakota State             59.63   3 
  9 Willie Julkes             JR Conc-Moorhead            59.64   2 
 10 Brock Bumann              SO Dakota State           1:00.19   3 
 11 Kevin Jenkins             SO Dakota State           1:00.26   3 
 12 Carson Marco              JR Northwestern           1:00.55   1 
 13 Justin Kooiman            FR Augustana (Sd)         1:01.49   4 
 14 Clay Jackson              SO Msu-Moorhead           1:01.52   4 
 15 Ian McGaughey             SO Dordt                  1:01.86   3 
 16 James House               SO Briar Cliff            1:02.05   4 
 17 Michael Miller            FR Conc-Moorhead          1:02.13   2 
 18 Spencer Mattheis          SO Valley City Stat       1:02.65   3 
 19 Max Powers                FR Buena Vista            1:03.26   2 
 20 Sam Tabla                 SR SW Minnesota           1:03.69   2 
 21 Brayden Effle             FR Mount Marty            1:04.04   3 
 22 Evan Borgen               FR Conc-Moorhead          1:09.90   1 
 23 Logan Heinecke            SO Conc-Moorhead          1:11.03   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Steiger              FR Dordt                 10:07.60  
  2 Nicolas Veldhorst         FR Dordt                 10:09.75  
  3 Ayub Mohamud              FR Dakota State          10:21.88  
  4 Lukas Blankman            SO Mount Marty           10:41.36  
  5 Benjamin Aberson          SO Northwestern          10:42.62  
  6 Caleb Kroese              SR Dordt                 10:44.61  
  7 Evan Schultz              FR Msu-Moorhead          10:45.40  
  8 John Wyatt Reece          FR SW Minnesota          10:55.82  
  9 Olsen Pancoast            JR Conc-Moorhead         10:59.95  
 10 Zach Elbers               FR Dordt                 11:15.78  
 11 Derek Janzen              FR Northwestern          11:42.62  
 12 Daniel Palmer             SO Jamestown             11:43.89  
 13 Cody Meiners              FR Dordt                 12:07.65  
 14 Nick Geels                   Unattached            13:03.88  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                              42.01   2 
     1) Justin Grevengoed SO            2) Justus Adams FR                
     3) Brady Butters JR                4) Perkins Aiyegbeni SR           
  2 Dakota State  'A'                                     42.50   2 
     1) Walker Olivier SO               2) Timothy Ward SO                
     3) Riley Greenhoff FR              4) Joshua Snook FR                
  3 SW Minnesota St.  'A'                                 42.63   2 
     1) Adarius Gallon FR               2) Jalen Coleman FR               
     3) Quadri Busari JR                4) Gabriel Galamue JR             
  4 Briar Cliff  'A'                                      42.73   2 
     1) Joseph Washington FR            2) AJ Lefler SO                   
     3) Chad Blank JR                   4) Collin Glazek SO               
  5 Augustana (S.D.)  'A'                                 43.17   2 
     1) Riley Crawford SR               2) Paul Meloche SR                
     3) Justin Kooiman FR               4) Jacob Gray FR                  
  6 Northern State  'A'                                   43.28   2 
     1) Jacob Lackas SO                 2) Trey Tiefenthaler JR           
     3) Jared Tyrrell FR                4) Cade Larson FR                 
  7 Dordt  'A'                                            43.63   2 
     1) Noah Imperial SO                2) Jeremiah McCollin SO           
     3) Lucas Van Eps SR                4) Nic Herman SO                  
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                        44.09   1 
     1) Obed Karege FR                  2) Cedric Terry FR                
     3) Tyson Akers FR                  4) Kory Powell FR                 
  9 Northwestern (Iowa)  'B'                              44.86   1 
     1) Matthew Johnson SR              2) Daniel Strand FR               
     3) Ryan Wager FR                   4) Zane Zuccaro FR                
 10 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                               45.15   1 
     1) Tom Whiting JR                  2) Cal Wright FR                  
     3) Jake Svenby FR                  4) Hayden Gagnon FR               
 11 Buena Vista  'A'                                      46.20   2 
     1) Austin Larson FR                2) Cory Kitt FR                   
     3) Garrett Bates FR                4) Casey Lamle SR                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dordt  'A'                                          7:43.64  
     1) Jebadiah Merkle FR              2) David Temte SO                 
     3) Anthony Ghiorso SO              4) Matthew Van Eps SO             
  2 Dordt  'B'                                          8:04.99  
     1) Caleb Herman SR                 2) Lucas Van Eps SR               
     3) Franklin Reinders SO            4) Lance Van Zee FR               
  3 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                             8:12.58  
     1) Connor Haugrud SO               2) Jesse Middendorf FR            
     3) Justin Kringler FR              4) Munir Isahak SO                
  4 Jamestown  'A'                                      8:43.52  
     1) Andrew Hornung JR               2) Cain Foss FR                   
     3) Matthew Young SR                4) Noah Mang FR                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Johnson           JR Northwestern             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.11 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jared Rabenberg           JR Dakota Wesleyan          2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shyrone Kemp              FR Msu-Moorhead             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tyl Woelber               FR Augustana (Sd)           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alex Otto                 SO Valley City Stat         1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Eli Anderson              JR Augustana (Sd)          J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tanner Schulte            JR Augustana (Sd)          J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dejay Fykstra             SO Dordt                    1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Devin Millen              JR Mount Marty             J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hayden Gagnon             FR Conc-Moorhead            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jalen Coleman             FR SW Minnesota                NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gabe Eisenbacher          SO Conc-Moorhead               NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Jake LePard               SO Conc-Moorhead               NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Kalen Murray              FR Briar Cliff                 NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Drayven Ayers             FR Jamestown                   NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Willie Julkes             JR Conc-Moorhead               NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Wiedrich            SR Northern Sta             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Zachary Burns             SO Northern Sta             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sam Haley                 SR Conc-Moorhead           J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Braedon Gumke             FR Jamestown               J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Logan Shaw                FR Dakota State             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cole Guzman               JR Conc-Moorhead            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Garrett Bates             FR Buena Vista             J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Zach Paustian             SO Conc-Moorhead            3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Joe Bustrak               SO SW Minnesota            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Matthew Johnson           SR Northwestern            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Luke Bousema              FR Dordt                    3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Joshua De Jong            SO Dordt                       NH            
     3.30 3.45 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Adarius Gallon            FR SW Minnesota             6.70m   NWI  21-11.75  2 
     6.30m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) FOUL      6.20m(NWI)
  2 Shyrone Kemp              FR Msu-Moorhead             6.66m   NWI  21-10.25  1 
     6.66m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) FOUL      6.62m(NWI)
  3 Cedric Terry              FR Jamestown                6.62m   NWI  21-08.75  2 
     FOUL      6.43m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) FOUL      6.55m(NWI)
  4 Trey Tiefenthaler         JR Northern Sta             6.56m   NWI  21-06.25  2 
     5.90m(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI)
  5 Jared Rabenberg           JR Dakota Wesleyan          6.50m   NWI  21-04.00  2 
     6.50m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Miles Gebel               JR Morningside              6.43m   NWI  21-01.25  2 
     6.13m(NWI) FOUL      6.43m(NWI) FOUL      6.34m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
  7 Zachary Busch             SR Northern Sta             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00  2 
     FOUL      5.92m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) FOUL      6.17m(NWI)
  8 JT Engebretson            FR Northwestern             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25  2 
     FOUL      5.81m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(NWI)
  9 Kennan Kelly              JR Dakota State             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50  1 
     FOUL      5.79m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Isaiah Nelson             SO SW Minnesota             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75  2 
     5.96m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Joey Callan               SO Mount Marty              5.95m   NWI  19-06.25  2 
     5.82m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI)           
 12 Mason Small               FR Dakota Wesleyan          5.84m   NWI  19-02.00  1 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)         
 13 Jordan Olson              FR Jamestown               J5.84m   NWI  19-02.00  1 
     5.84m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)         
 14 Cody Davis                SR Mount Marty              5.83m   NWI  19-01.50  1 
     5.35m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI)         
 15 Tim Wager                 JR Northwestern             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00  1 
     FOUL      4.97m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)         
 16 Cory Kitt                 FR Buena Vista              5.61m   NWI  18-05.00  2 
     5.53m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI)         
 17 Chris Kroll               SO Northwestern             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50  1 
     FOUL      5.60m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI)         
 18 Treshawn Roberts          FR Dakota State             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75  1 
     5.21m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)         
 19 Matthew Johnson           SR Northwestern             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50  1 
     5.22m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)         
 20 Ryan Wager                FR Northwestern             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25  1 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)         
 21 Connor Wilson             FR Dakota State             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25  1 
     FOUL      5.01m(NWI) FOUL              
 22 Caleb Kirschenmann        FR Mount Marty              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00  1 
     FOUL      4.72m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Jaymin Jensen             FR Northwestern               SCR   NWI              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shyrone Kemp              FR Msu-Moorhead            14.13m   NWI  46-04.25 
     FOUL      14.13m(NWI) 13.50m(NWI) FOUL      13.76m(NWI) 13.72m(NWI)
  2 Trey Tiefenthaler         JR Northern Sta            13.72m   NWI  45-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.34m(NWI) FOUL      13.61m(NWI) 13.72m(NWI)
  3 Zac Hazen                 SO Morningside             13.48m   NWI  44-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.93m(NWI) 13.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tyler Berby               JR Msu-Moorhead            13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
     13.34m(NWI) 13.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.96m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Isaiah Nelson             SO SW Minnesota            13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
     13.32m(NWI) 12.92m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.00m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Kalen Murray              FR Briar Cliff             13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
     13.25m(NWI) 13.17m(NWI) 12.75m(NWI) 13.17m(NWI) 12.80m(NWI) 12.87m(NWI)
  7 Tyson Akers               FR Jamestown               13.13m   NWI  43-01.00 
     12.46m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI) 13.13m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) 12.27m(NWI) 13.01m(NWI)
  8 Jake Probst               SR Conc-Moorhead           13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
     13.00m(NWI) FOUL      12.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.47m(NWI)
  9 Cory Kitt                 FR Buena Vista             12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
     FOUL      12.43m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI)
 10 Mason Small               FR Dakota Wesleyan         12.39m   NWI  40-07.75 
     FOUL      12.04m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI)           
 11 Tim Wager                 JR Northwestern            12.08m   NWI  39-07.75 
     FOUL      12.08m(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Joey Callan               SO Mount Marty             12.02m   NWI  39-05.25 
     12.02m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI)         
 13 Cody Davis                SR Mount Marty             11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
     11.82m(NWI) FOUL      11.90m(NWI)           
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tanner Berg               SO Northern Sta            16.34m   53-07.50  3 
      16.34m  15.29m  15.60m  15.42m  15.51m  FOUL
  2 Tyson Jenkins             JR Dakota Wesleyan         16.06m   52-08.25  3 
      FOUL  16.06m  FOUL  15.84m  15.82m  15.92m
  3 Matthew Campbell          SO Dakota Wesleyan         15.93m   52-03.25  3 
      FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  15.89m
  4 Trevor Begeman            FR Unattached              15.32m   50-03.25  3 
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m
  5 Connor Wigand             SO SW Minnesota            15.30m   50-02.50  3 
      14.54m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m
  6 Chase Bonner              SR Buena Vista             15.27m   50-01.25  3 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL  15.05m  14.85m
  7 Tyler Lems                SR Dakota State            14.61m   47-11.25  3 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  13.98m  14.61m  FOUL
  8 Jake Steiner              SO Conc-Moorhead           14.39m   47-02.50  3 
      14.39m  14.08m  14.09m  13.81m  14.35m  FOUL
  9 Jake Olson                SR Northern Sta            14.19m   46-06.75  3 
      14.19m  14.16m  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  13.74m
 10 Calob Jones               FR Dakota Wesleyan         14.02m   46-00.00  3 
      13.55m  14.02m  FOUL         
 11 Zachary Co                SO Valley City Stat        13.89m   45-07.00  3 
      13.78m  13.89m  FOUL           
 12 Carter Buelow             SO Valley City Stat        13.81m   45-03.75  2 
      12.53m  13.07m  13.81m         
 13 Brandon Schreur           JR Dordt                   13.76m   45-01.75  3 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.22m         
 14 Drew Beall                SR Buena Vista             13.62m   44-08.25  3 
      13.04m  12.45m  13.62m         
 14 Darian Savage             JR Buena Vista             13.62m   44-08.25  2 
      13.62m  FOUL  13.35m         
 16 Nick Raab                 SR Dakota Wesleyan         13.33m   43-09.00  2 
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL         
 17 Brandon Schmit            JR Dakota State            13.27m   43-06.50  3 
      12.25m  12.31m  13.27m         
 18 Christopher Zanotto       FR Dakota Wesleyan         12.89m   42-03.50  2 
      11.68m  12.89m  12.73m           
 19 Joshua Lawyer             JR Valley City Stat        12.87m   42-02.75  2 
      12.25m  12.74m  12.87m         
 20 Calvin Knapp              FR SW Minnesota            12.83m   42-01.25  2 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL         
 21 Ben Schelske              SO Conc-Moorhead           12.76m   41-10.50  2 
      11.83m  12.58m  12.76m         
 22 Lane Jellison             SO Buena Vista             12.55m   41-02.25  2 
      12.44m  FOUL  12.55m         
 23 Kevin Wolfe               JR Conc-Moorhead           12.27m   40-03.25  2 
      FOUL  11.79m  12.27m         
 24 Taylor Duncan             FR Morningside             11.97m   39-03.25  1 
      11.01m  11.85m  11.97m         
 25 Andrew Meister            SO Briar Cliff             11.84m   38-10.25  1 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.84m         
 26 Delwin Potter             JR Jamestown               11.59m   38-00.25  2 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Conner Tordsen            FR Dakota State            11.33m   37-02.25  2 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL         
 27 Taylon Sad                SO Valley City Stat        11.33m   37-02.25  1 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL         
 29 Hunter Berggren           SO Conc-Moorhead           11.29m   37-00.50  2 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Andrew Trask              FR Dakota State            11.17m   36-07.75  2 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Byrnden Kinnaman          FR Briar Cliff             10.93m   35-10.50  1 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Colby Mendiola            FR Valley City Stat        10.65m   34-11.25  2 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Zach Synstelien           FR Conc-Moorhead            9.81m   32-02.25  1 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Keatin-Joseph Mariano-Ha  SO Conc-Moorhead            9.17m   30-01.00  1 
      9.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Austin Carter             FR Jamestown                6.80m   22-03.75  1 
      6.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Christopher Wixon         SO Mount Marty               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Matthew Campbell          SO Dakota Wesleyan         48.99m     160-09  3 
      48.02m  48.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ike Van Kempen            SR Dordt                   47.77m     156-09  3 
      47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.47m  47.77m
  3 Austin Eppard             FR Northern Sta            47.13m     154-07  3 
      47.11m  FOUL  FOUL  46.92m  FOUL  47.13m
  4 Tyler Lems                SR Dakota State            46.40m     152-03  3 
      40.44m  FOUL  45.31m  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jake Olson                SR Northern Sta            45.93m     150-08  3 
      44.14m  FOUL  43.34m  44.19m  FOUL  45.93m
  6 Connor Wigand             SO SW Minnesota            45.90m     150-07  3 
      42.54m  45.90m  43.65m  FOUL  44.31m  45.45m
  7 Tyler Moulton             JR Dakota State            45.80m     150-03  3 
      44.25m  45.80m  44.43m  43.69m  FOUL  44.86m
  8 Drew Beall                SR Buena Vista             45.29m     148-07  3 
      45.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.37m  FOUL
  9 Darian Savage             JR Buena Vista             42.88m     140-08  3 
      40.84m  42.88m  FOUL  37.86m  39.08m  41.02m
 10 Tanner Berg               SO Northern Sta            42.78m     140-04  3 
      42.78m  42.27m  FOUL         
 11 Conner Tordsen            FR Dakota State            40.74m     133-08  3 
      FOUL  39.69m  40.74m          
 12 Zachary Co                SO Valley City Stat        39.89m     130-10  3 
      39.89m  FOUL  38.81m         
 13 Kiefer Miller             JR Conc-Moorhead           39.47m     129-06  3 
      36.78m  38.56m  39.47m           
 14 Garret Roemmich           JR Valley City Stat        39.11m     128-04  3 
      39.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Jerron McDonald           FR Msu-Moorhead            38.83m     127-05  2 
      38.83m  38.10m  37.78m         
 16 Carter Buelow             SO Valley City Stat        38.43m     126-01  2 
      38.43m  FOUL  37.32m         
 17 Ben Schelske              SO Conc-Moorhead           37.87m     124-03  3 
      37.87m  36.90m  FOUL         
 18 Lane Jellison             SO Buena Vista             37.41m     122-09  2 
      FOUL  34.26m  37.41m         
 19 Nick Raab                 SR Dakota Wesleyan         37.34m     122-06  2 
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Jonathon Kremer           SO Northern Sta            36.81m     120-09  2 
      35.70m  FOUL  36.81m         
 21 Tanner Berby              SO Msu-Moorhead            35.10m     115-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.10m         
 22 Harrisson Gregory         FR Jamestown               35.08m     115-01  2 
      35.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Taylor Duncan             FR Morningside             33.85m     111-01  1 
      FOUL  33.85m  FOUL         
 24 Tristan Harris            JR Morningside             33.83m     111-00  1 
      FOUL  33.83m  FOUL         
 25 Shelmund Mercalina        SR Buena Vista             33.49m     109-10  2 
      33.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Tyl Woelber               FR Augustana (Sd)          33.39m     109-06  1 
      FOUL  33.39m  FOUL         
 27 Zach McKee                FR Morningside             33.23m     109-00  1 
      FOUL  33.23m  FOUL         
 28 Mike Elsten               SR Briar Cliff             33.18m     108-10  2 
      33.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Colby Mendiola            FR Valley City Stat        32.75m     107-05  1 
      FOUL  32.75m  FOUL         
 30 Brady Mathen              FR Valley City Stat        32.68m     107-03  1 
      FOUL  32.68m  FOUL         
 30 Joshua Lawyer             JR Valley City Stat        32.68m     107-03  2 
      32.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Matt Bye                  JR Conc-Moorhead           32.14m     105-05  1 
      FOUL  32.14m  FOUL         
 33 Kevin Wolfe               JR Conc-Moorhead           31.10m     102-00  2 
      FOUL  31.10m  FOUL         
 34 Jake Steiner              SO Conc-Moorhead           29.97m      98-04  2 
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Evan McCreary             JR Dakota State            29.52m      96-10  2 
      29.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Zach Synstelien           FR Conc-Moorhead           28.54m      93-08  1 
      FOUL  28.54m  FOUL         
 37 Byrnden Kinnaman          FR Briar Cliff             28.26m      92-08  2 
      28.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Zach Paustian             SO Conc-Moorhead           26.76m      87-09  1 
      FOUL  26.76m  FOUL         
 39 Walker Olivier            SO Dakota State            25.92m      85-00  1 
      FOUL  25.92m  FOUL         
 40 Brock Bumann              SO Dakota State            25.16m      82-06  1 
      FOUL  25.16m  FOUL         
 41 Taylon Sad                SO Valley City Stat        23.89m      78-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.89m         
 42 Keatin-Joseph Mariano-Ha  SO Conc-Moorhead           21.46m      70-05  1 
      FOUL  21.46m  FOUL         
 43 Jake LePard               SO Conc-Moorhead           20.54m      67-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.54m         
 44 Ryan Harrel               SO Briar Cliff             20.29m      66-07  1 
      FOUL  20.29m  FOUL         
 -- Howard Zuniga             FR Conc-Moorhead             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jake Kerzman              FR Conc-Moorhead             FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andrew Meister            SO Briar Cliff               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michael Brastrup          FR Dakota Wesleyan           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brandon Schreur           JR Dordt                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Delwin Potter             JR Jamestown                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andrew Trask              FR Dakota State              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Treshawn Roberts          FR Dakota State              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brandon Schmit            JR Dakota State              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tanner Berg               SO Northern Sta            61.60m     202-01  3 
      57.85m  61.60m  FOUL  FOUL  59.88m  56.54m
  2 Tyson Jenkins             JR Dakota Wesleyan         53.65m     176-00  3 
      53.21m  53.65m  FOUL  FOUL  53.49m  FOUL
  3 Drew Beall                SR Buena Vista             52.37m     171-10  3 
      FOUL  48.22m  48.60m  51.10m  52.37m  51.65m
  4 Matthew Campbell          SO Dakota Wesleyan         52.05m     170-09  3 
      49.37m  FOUL  FOUL  52.05m  51.33m  FOUL
  5 Ike Van Kempen            SR Dordt                   49.66m     162-11  3 
      45.36m  49.29m  47.90m  FOUL  49.66m  48.05m
  6 Chase Bonner              SR Buena Vista             49.42m     162-02  3 
      48.99m  48.62m  FOUL  48.41m  49.42m  47.33m
  7 Shelmund Mercalina        SR Buena Vista             48.95m     160-07  3 
      48.27m  45.07m  47.28m  48.95m  FOUL  46.06m
  8 Tanner Berby              SO Msu-Moorhead            48.55m     159-03  3 
      47.48m  47.20m  48.55m  FOUL  FOUL  47.55m
  9 Tyler Lems                SR Dakota State            48.01m     157-06  3 
      48.01m  46.68m  47.29m  FOUL  45.92m  45.97m
 10 Jake Steiner              SO Conc-Moorhead           47.47m     155-09  3 
      47.47m  FOUL  46.41m         
 11 Kiefer Miller             JR Conc-Moorhead           45.25m     148-05  2 
      43.41m  43.45m  45.25m         
 12 Garret Roemmich           JR Valley City Stat        45.15m     148-01  2 
      42.08m  45.15m  43.64m         
 13 Calob Jones               FR Dakota Wesleyan         44.56m     146-02  2 
      44.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Christopher Zanotto       FR Dakota Wesleyan         43.43m     142-06  1 
      41.33m  43.07m  43.43m         
 15 Lane Jellison             SO Buena Vista             42.74m     140-03  2 
      42.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Zachary Co                SO Valley City Stat        41.64m     136-07  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.64m         
 17 Ben Schelske              SO Conc-Moorhead           40.58m     133-02  2 
      36.83m  40.58m  37.61m         
 18 Connor Wigand             SO SW Minnesota            40.55m     133-00  2 
      FOUL  40.43m  40.55m         
 19 Hunter Berggren           SO Conc-Moorhead           40.41m     132-07  2 
      37.63m  FOUL  40.41m         
 20 Andrew Trask              FR Dakota State            39.37m     129-02  2 
      FOUL  39.37m  37.64m         
 21 Austin Eppard             FR Northern Sta            39.35m     129-01  2 
      37.39m  39.35m  38.90m           
 22 Andrew Sandvold           FR SW Minnesota            39.28m     128-10  1 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Carter Buelow             SO Valley City Stat        38.99m     127-11  1 
      36.41m  36.49m  38.99m         
 24 Joshua Lawyer             JR Valley City Stat        37.87m     124-03  1 
      FOUL  37.87m  FOUL         
 25 Delwin Potter             JR Jamestown               37.80m     124-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.80m         
 26 Jonathon Kremer           SO Northern Sta            37.48m     122-11  2 
      35.80m  37.48m  FOUL         
 27 Trevor Begeman            FR Unattached              37.03m     121-06  1 
      37.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Brandon Schmit            JR Dakota State            36.34m     119-03  2 
      36.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Evan McCreary             JR Dakota State            35.92m     117-10  2 
      35.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Brady Mathen              FR Valley City Stat        34.59m     113-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.59m         
 31 Jake Kerzman              FR Conc-Moorhead           33.07m     108-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.07m           
 32 Conner Tordsen            FR Dakota State            32.75m     107-05  2 
      FOUL  32.75m  FOUL         
 33 Zach Synstelien           FR Conc-Moorhead           30.62m     100-05  1 
      FOUL  30.62m  FOUL         
 34 Taylon Sad                SO Valley City Stat        28.74m      94-03  1 
      FOUL  28.74m  FOUL         
 35 Taylor Duncan             FR Morningside             28.59m      93-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m         
 36 Nikolas Herman            SO Jamestown               27.15m      89-01  1 
      FOUL  27.15m  FOUL         
 37 Calvin Knapp              FR SW Minnesota            26.55m      87-01  2 
      26.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Howard Zuniga             FR Conc-Moorhead           22.96m      75-04  1 
      22.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Colby Mendiola            FR Valley City Stat          FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jerron McDonald           FR Msu-Moorhead              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tyler Moulton             JR Dakota State              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jake Olson                SR Northern Sta              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Christopher Wixon         SO Mount Marty               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kyle Odegard              SO Valley City Stat        57.50m     188-08  2 
      57.50m  54.70m  57.32m  52.75m  55.37m  54.52m
  2 Jeff Stellingwerf         JR Dordt                   54.40m     178-06  2 
      50.75m  54.40m  52.26m  48.40m  FOUL  53.79m
  3 Matthew Hust              SR Jamestown               50.76m     166-06  2 
      47.01m  50.61m  50.37m  48.80m  50.76m  49.40m
  4 Matt Bye                  JR Conc-Moorhead           48.80m     160-01  2 
      42.80m  45.12m  48.80m  45.70m  FOUL  45.80m
  5 Tyl Woelber               FR Augustana (Sd)          48.62m     159-06  1 
      48.62m  47.60m  47.82m  43.72m  44.73m  44.78m
  6 Carter Behler             JR Northwestern            47.40m     155-06  2 
      47.40m  FOUL  40.87m  41.18m  40.44m  44.32m
  7 Alazae LeFaive            SR Northern Sta            46.97m     154-01  2 
      38.60m  43.70m  45.56m  44.72m  44.85m  46.97m
  8 Brian Johnston            SR Morningside             44.42m     145-09  2 
      FOUL  36.00m  44.42m  40.40m  39.95m  FOUL
  9 Harrisson Gregory         FR Jamestown               44.41m     145-08  2 
      44.41m  39.10m  42.25m  42.80m  36.64m  40.00m
 10 Tyler Moulton             JR Dakota State            43.70m     143-04  2 
      FOUL  40.65m  43.70m         
 11 Nikolas Herman            SO Jamestown               42.81m     140-05  2 
      42.81m  41.50m  FOUL         
 12 Tim Huizenga              SO Dordt                   42.50m     139-05  2 
      42.50m  39.01m  39.40m         
 13 Jared Samms               JR Briar Cliff             40.44m     132-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.44m         
 14 Andrew Sandvold           FR SW Minnesota            39.78m     130-06  1 
      35.55m  38.10m  39.78m           
 15 Michael Brastrup          FR Dakota Wesleyan         39.65m     130-01  1 
      39.65m  FOUL  36.12m         
 16 Jonathon Kremer           SO Northern Sta            39.24m     128-09  2 
      38.62m  37.84m  39.24m           
 17 Tristan Harris            JR Morningside             38.25m     125-06  1 
      37.38m  38.25m  37.70m         
 18 Matthew Johnson           SR Northwestern            37.20m     122-00  2 
      35.70m  35.50m  37.20m         
 19 Calvin Knapp              FR SW Minnesota            36.60m     120-01  1 
      36.60m  36.40m  FOUL         
 20 Luke Lillehaugen          SR Conc-Moorhead           36.36m     119-03  1 
      36.36m  34.20m  32.51m           
 21 Jake LePard               SO Conc-Moorhead           35.22m     115-07  1 
      33.04m  FOUL  35.22m         
 22 Zach McKee                FR Morningside             34.55m     113-04  1 
      32.45m  FOUL  34.55m         
 23 Zach Paustian             SO Conc-Moorhead           34.50m     113-02  1 
      32.01m  34.50m  33.40m         
 24 Eli Anderson              JR Augustana (Sd)          34.01m     111-07  2 
      34.01m  FOUL  32.10m         
 25 Gabe Eisenbacher          SO Conc-Moorhead           33.80m     110-11  1 
      31.50m  33.10m  33.80m         
 26 Tyler Berby               JR Msu-Moorhead            33.30m     109-03  1 
      33.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Hunter Davis              SR Morningside             31.75m     104-02  1 
      31.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Micah Wittenberg          SO Northwestern            30.20m      99-01  1 
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Ryan Harrel               SO Briar Cliff             27.45m      90-01  1 
      27.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Evan McCreary             JR Dakota State            27.06m      88-09  1 
      27.06m  FOUL  FOUL