2018-19 Individual Indoor Results

Events      BVUE     WAR DYC    DWU DYII JNC
             
60m Dash              
Lamle, Casey --

7.72

--

--

--

7.73

Kitt, Cory 7.80 7.87 7.77 7.68 -- --
Pizano, Ricky 7.63 -- 7.82 -- -- --
Pacheco, Eric -- -- -- 7.39 7.39 7.40
Jones, Ernest -- -- -- 8.16 8.09 7.93
             
200m Dash             
Larson, Austin 24.38     24.52 24.27 -- -- --
Lamle, Casey 24.96  24.58 -- 24.85 -- 24.02
Pizano, Ricky 25.07  26.07 25.65 -- -- --
Bates, Garrett 25.43  26.21 25.81 25.95 -- --
Powers, Max --  26.54 26.84 26.19 26.43 26.30
Pacheco, Eric -- -- -- 24.56 24.66 24.35
Jones, Ernest -- -- -- 26.75 26.59 25.83
             
400m Run            
Powers, Max 58.83 -- 59.57 -- 57.92 57.52
Lamle, Casey 53.95 -- 53.64 -- 53.99 --
             
600m Run            
Baird, Anthony -- -- -- 1:29.14 -- --
Powers, Max -- 1:36.77 -- -- -- --
             
800m Run            
Baird, Anthony 2:13.42  2:10.06 2:10.52 -- 2:12.54 2:08.02
Loerts, Alex  2:01.41  --  2:04.65 -- -- 2:02.73
Patten, Blake 2:05.04  --  2:11.29 2:05.24 2:05.04 2:05.02
Kenny, Zach 2:20.13  --  2:18.98 -- -- --
Marroquin, Matthew -- --  2:19.49 -- -- --
Grams, Tyler 2:09.47  --  --  -- -- 2:08.12
Thompson, Ethan 2:17.61 -- -- -- -- 2:15.22
Dunsbergen, Josh 2:23.08 -- -- 2:18.10 -- --
Powers, Max -- -- -- 2:18.61 -- --
             
1 Mile Run            
Loerts, Alex --  4:38.40 -- 4:41.45 -- --
Patten, Blake --  5:01.16 -- -- -- --
Marroquin, Matthew --  5:13.89 5:15.99 -- 5:06.46 5:06.68
Cameron Kaltschnee  --  --  4:49.24 -- -- 4:37.64
Tyler Grames 4:55.53 --  5:00.67 -- -- --
Zach Kenny 5:07.79 --  5:04.38 -- -- 5:10.55
Ethan Thompson 4:57.38 --  5:10.74 -- 5:05.93 --
Josh Dunsbergen 5:03.10 --  --  5:07.74 4:59.11 --
Hirsch, Alec  -- -- -- -- -- 4:43.08
Tystahl, Greg -- -- -- -- -- 4:43.38
             
1000m Run            
Alec Hirsch 3:00.21 --  2:50.68 -- -- --
Cameron Kaltschnee 2:53.06  -- --  -- -- --
Greg Tystahl 2:54.34 -- -- -- -- --
Matthew Marroquin 3:03.68 -- -- -- -- --
             
3000m Run            
Tystahl, Greg 9:22.79 9:27.93 9:25.95 -- -- --
Hirsch, Alec 9:32.55 9:41.58 9:24.98 -- -- --
Kaltschnee, Cameron 9:32.59 9:42.96 -- -- -- --
Grames, Tyler -- 10:04.06 -- 10:02.73 9:54.71 --
Kenny, Zach --  10:34.43 -- 10:21.50 10:12.10 --
Marroquin, Matthew  -- -- -- 10:28.61 -- --
 Dunsbergen, Josh -- -- -- -- -- 9:59.82
             
5000m Run            
Hirsch, Alec -- -- -- 15:58.88 -- --
Tystahl, Greg -- -- -- 16:33.92 16:18.47 --
Kaltschnee, Cameron -- -- -- 16:58.91 16:59.25 --
             
60m Hurdles            
Larson, Austin 8.53 9.23 8.68 8.86 -- 9.09
Max Powers  --  -- 10.59 -- -- --
             
4x400m Relay            
BVU Team A 3:54.88  3:44.40 3:43.01 3:38.71 -- 3:35.92
BVU Team B  --   -- 3:49.84 3:53.13 3:54.69 --
             
4x800m Relay            
Team A --  --  8:28.80 -- -- --
             
Pole Vault            
Garrett, Bates 3.80m 3.95m 3.80m 3.81m 3.66m 3.75m
             
Long Jump            
Kitt, Cory 6.09m  6.14m 6.03m 5.97m 5.97m 6.16m
Pacheco, Eric -- -- -- -- 5.76m 6.05m
             
Triple Jump            
Kitt, Cory 13.05m  12.65m 12.83m 13.12m 12.91m 13.12m
             
Shot Put            
Bonner, Chase 15.75m  14.94m 15.16m 15.31m 15.46m 15.67m
Jellison, Lane 12.75m  12.86m 13.17m 12.96m 13.87m 12.94m
Beall, Drew 15.86m  DNS 13.78m 14.16m 14.79m 14.29m
             
Weight Throw            
Bonner, Chase 16.31m  16.53m 16.05m 16.08m 13.83m 16.17m
Mercalina, Shelmund 15.21m  16.09m 16.08m 16.10m 16.18m 16.59m
Jellison, Lane 13.40m  13.24m 14.00m 13.19m -- 13.63m
Beall, Drew 16.00m  DNS 15.95m 16.00m 16.60m 15.91m