Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links
August  

Aug. 31 Simpson College Invite 4:30 PM Recap
hosted by Simpson College @ Indianola, Iowa
September  

Sep. 21 BVU Invite 4:30 PM Recap
at Lake Creek Country Club @ Storm Lake, Iowa
October  

Oct. 6 Briar Cliff Invite TBA Recap
hosted by Briar Cliff University @ Sioux City, Iowa

Oct. 13 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invite 11:00 AM
hosted by UW-La Crosse @ West Salem, Wis.

Oct. 27 IIAC Championships 11:00 AM Recap
hosted by Coe College @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
November  

Nov. 10 NCAA Regional Championships 11:00 AM
hosted by St. Olaf College @ Northfield, Minn.
August  

Aug. 30 Simpson College Invite Canceled
@ Indianola, Iowa
September  

Sep. 20 BVU Invite NTS 4:30pm Box Score
@ Storm Lake, Iowa
October  

Oct. 12 Briar Cliff Invite N/A 10:45am
@ Sioux City, Iowa

Oct. 19 USD Tim Young Invitational N/A 10:00 AM
November  

Nov. 2 IIAC Championships DNC 11:00am Preview
@ Pella, Iowa

Nov. 16 Regional Championships DNC 11:00am
@ Northfield, Minn.
August  

Aug. 29 Bill Buxton Invite 7th of 7 5:30 PM Results
hosted by Simpson College @ Indianola, Iowa
September  

Sep. 19 BVU Invite 2nd of 2 5:00 PM Results
at Sunrise Pointe Golf Course @ Storm Lake, Iowa
October  

Oct. 4 Wartburg College NTS 11:00 AM Results
Dan Huston Invite @ Waverly, Iowa

Oct. 17 Dr. Tucker Invitational NTS 4:30 PM Results
hosted by Loras College @ Dubuque, Iowa
November  

Nov. 1 IIAC Championships 8th of 8 (257) 11:00 AM Results
hosted by Simpson College @ Indianola, Iowa

Nov. 15 Regional Championships N/A 11:00 AM Results
Live stats
@ TBA
September  

Sep. 1 Mt. Mercy Mustang Gallop 6th of 9 6:00 pm Results
Recap
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Sep. 11 BVU Invite 2nd of 4 (43pts) 5:00 pm Results
Recap
Photos
@ Storm Lake, Iowa

Sep. 26 Griak Invite 13th of 17 9:00 am Results
@ Falcon Heights, Minn.
October  

Oct. 16 Loras Invite 4:30 pm Results
Recap
@ Dubuque, Iowa

Oct. 31 IIAC Championships 8th of 8 (204) 12:00 pm Results
Live stats
@ Dubuque, Iowa
November  

Nov. 14 NCAA Regional Championships 26th of 30 12:00 pm Results
Live stats
@ Pella, Iowa
September  

Sep. 2 Augustana Twilight NTS 8:00 pm CST Results
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.

Sep. 17 Woody Greeno Invite 12th of 12 10:00am CST Results
hosted by Neb. Wesleyan University @ Lincoln, Neb.

Sep. 24 BVU Invite NTS 11:00am CST Results
October  

Oct. 14 Loras College Invite 166 - 7th of 7 4:30pm CST Results
@ Dubuque, Iowa

Oct. 29 IIAC Championships 9th - 278 11:00am CST Results
November  

Nov. 12 DIII Regional Meet 11:00am CST Results
Live stats
hosted by Carleton College @ Northfield, Minn.
September  

Sep. 1 Augustana Twilight 8:30 PM Results
Live stats
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.

Sep. 8 Graceland Invite 2nd o f 4 5:00PM Results
@ Lamoni, Iowa

Sep. 23 Buena Vista Invite 1st 11:00 AM Results
October  

Oct. 13 Trent Smith Invite 4:30 PM Results
hosted by NIACC @ Mason City, Iowa

Oct. 28 IIAC Championships 11:00 AM Results
@ Waverly, Iowa
November  

Nov. 11 DIII Regional Meet 11:00 AM Preview
Results
Live stats
@ Northfield, Minn.
iCalendar RSS Feed